Sold
Victoria Centre Block 3FLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:17081700560143
|Transaction Date:07/08/2017
PRN:B3753522
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.55 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $16,014 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $13,902 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
456
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Watson Road