Sold
Victoria Centre Block 3FLOOR 35FLAT F
Registration Number:12032800310024
|Transaction Date:15/03/2012
PRN:A2997456
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.25 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $11,706 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $10,163 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
456
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Watson Road