Sold
Verbena Heights Block 3FLOOR 43FLAT G
Registration Number:18091301460010
|Transaction Date:21/08/2018
PRN:B2514862
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $9,779 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $7,302 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden