Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:20073101270096
|Transaction Date:20/07/2020
PRN:B1643477
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

8/10
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $15,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $12,522 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden