Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:09112500240049
|Transaction Date:19/11/2009
PRN:C1052262
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$900 K
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $1,871 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $1,651 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail