Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 3FLOOR 15FLAT L
Registration Number:19121802180121
|Transaction Date:04/12/2019
PRN:B2037168
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $10,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $8,884 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail