Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:09122102720405
|Transaction Date:27/11/2009
PRN:B2036223
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $2,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $1,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 27/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail