Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT K
Registration Number:21051701280081
|Transaction Date:07/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $12,163 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $10,915 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street