Sold
The Pinnacle Block 3FLOOR 38FLAT E
Registration Number:24042600270463
|Transaction Date:12/04/2024
PRN:B8731933
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.85 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $10,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,424
Walking toPo LamStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Wan Hang Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Aerobic Studio, Terrence Garden