Sold
The Paramount Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:00604520
|Transaction Date:06/05/1999
PRN:B1752622
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.75 M
Saleable Area
997sq.ft.
Buy $5,774 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,241sq.ft.
Buy $4,637 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road