Sold
The Paramount Block 3FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:18041001570019
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:C1376012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$11.9 M
Saleable Area
916sq.ft.
Buy $12,991 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,139sq.ft.
Buy $10,448 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road