Sold
The Cliveden Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:01535405
|Transaction Date:06/08/2003
PRN:A7982521
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
910sq.ft.
Buy $4,123 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,248sq.ft.
Buy $3,005 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
210
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
98 Route Twisk
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Computer Room, Ball Room