Sold
The Balmoral Block 3FLOOR 7VICTORIA
Registration Number:22041301950100
|Transaction Date:04/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$11.38 M
Saleable Area
957sq.ft.
Buy $11,892 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,245sq.ft.
Buy $9,141 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
79
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Ma Shing Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Ball Room, Dance Studio