Sold
Tanner Garden Block 3FLOOR 19FLAT B
Registration Number:17031602220053
|Transaction Date:10/03/2017
PRN:A2745889
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$12.68 M
Saleable Area
840sq.ft.
Buy $15,103 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,016sq.ft.
Buy $12,480 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road