Sold
Sunshine City Phase 5 The Tolo Place Block 3FLOOR 28FLAT D
Registration Number:12062000880049
|Transaction Date:11/06/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
654sq.ft.
Buy $8,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
827sq.ft.
Buy $6,469 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 11/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02-1996-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,759
Walking toMa On ShanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 On Shing Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range