Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 3FLOOR 20FLAT F
Registration Number:00499650
|Transaction Date:25/09/1991
PRN:B2010834
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$388.5 K
Saleable Area
428sq.ft.
Buy $907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
528sq.ft.
Buy $736 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 25/09/1991
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road