Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 3FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:09062602150054
|Transaction Date:19/06/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.41 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $2,924 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $2,371 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road