Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT H
Registration Number:07050302540152
|Transaction Date:23/04/2007
PRN:B2011083
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.43 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $2,451 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
719sq.ft.
Buy $1,989 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road