Sold
Sunningdale Garden Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:24060701800054
|Transaction Date:29/05/2024
PRN:B7562920
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $6,166 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
830
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Chi Cheong Road