Sold
Sun Tuen Mun Centre Block 3FLOOR 39FLAT C
Registration Number:15070901220047
|Transaction Date:26/06/2015
PRN:B0105765
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $8,554 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $7,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03-1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
55-65 Lung Mun Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room, Changing Room