Sold
South Wave Court Block 3FLOOR 22FLAT J
Registration Number:12042700830171
|Transaction Date:17/04/2012
PRN:A2262613
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
PRICE
$2.52 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $5,214 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $4,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Shum Wan Road