Sold
South Wave Court Block 3FLOOR 31FLAT E
Registration Number:09112002400082
|Transaction Date:16/11/2009
PRN:B5439754
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $3,368 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
524sq.ft.
Buy $2,767 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,040
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Shum Wan Road