Sold
Serenity Place Block 3FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:20100601750308
|Transaction Date:24/09/2020
PRN:B7640193
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$7.65 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $12,737 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
786sq.ft.
Buy $9,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,526
Walking toPo LamStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Jogging Trail, Dance Studio