Sold
Serenity Place Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:19040900680037
|Transaction Date:29/01/2019
PRN:C1398336
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
604sq.ft.
Buy $12,056 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,526
Walking toPo LamStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Jogging Trail, Dance Studio