Sold
Serene Garden Block 3FLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:25081301810031
|Transaction Date:01/08/2025
PRN:A7389456
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RivkaYau邱嘉殷
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-423475)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.62 M
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $11,223 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
708sq.ft.
Buy $9,350 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
840
Walking toTsing YiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
77 Tsing King Road
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/HSIN CHONG PROPERTIES LTD
Other Facilities
-