Sold
Scenic Garden Block 3FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:17042102440130
|Transaction Date:05/04/2017
PRN:B1241959
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.99 M
Saleable Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $8,599 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,032sq.ft.
Buy $6,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South