Sold
Scenic Garden Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:12050701610288
|Transaction Date:19/04/2012
PRN:B1241932
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.7 M
Saleable Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $5,783 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,032sq.ft.
Buy $4,554 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 19/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South