Sold
Royal Peninsula Block 3FLOOR 26FLAT H
Registration Number:23050200350096
|Transaction Date:21/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JaviSiu蕭敏慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-562205)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$12.72 M
Saleable Area
746sq.ft.
Buy $17,052 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
987sq.ft.
Buy $12,888 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,669
Walking toHung HomStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hung Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room