Sold
Richwood Park Block 3FLAT C
Transaction Date:08/05/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.98 M
Saleable Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $8,136 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,105sq.ft.
Buy $6,317 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road