Sold
Richland Garden Block 3FLOOR 4FLAT G
Registration Number:24061401970362
|Transaction Date:17/05/2024
PRN:B0484659
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.63 M
Saleable Area
375sq.ft.
Buy $9,691 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $6,811 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
896
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Terrence Garden