Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:16092801680190
|Transaction Date:09/09/2016
PRN:B5479819
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$4.92 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $8,418 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
686sq.ft.
Buy $7,172 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court