Sold
Redland Garden Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:18013001580152
|Transaction Date:12/01/2018
PRN:A7307212
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
PRICE
$8.6 M
Saleable Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $11,020 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
956sq.ft.
Buy $8,996 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4111 Tai Po Road Tai Po Kau