Sold
Ravana Garden Block 3High Floor ZoneFLAT E
Transaction Date:16/09/2025
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlbertLi李昱翰
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(E-489377)
Sold

10/13
PRICE
$6.2 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $11,406 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $9,408 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden