Sold
Ravana Garden Block 3FLOOR 16FLAT G
Registration Number:18071701830057
|Transaction Date:26/06/2018
PRN:A9157862
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $16,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $13,779 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden