Sold
Ravana Garden Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:21060100140072
|Transaction Date:11/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

6/8
PRICE
$6.05 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $15,357 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $12,630 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden