Sold
Prosperous Garden Block 3FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:09072002330037
|Transaction Date:26/06/2009
PRN:A5999018
Land Registry
URBAN IMPROVEMENT SCHEME

SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$2.45 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $5,126 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $4,181 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-08-1995-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,559
Walking toYau Ma TeiStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Public Square Street