Sold
New Jade Garden Block 3FLOOR 23FLAT G
Registration Number:21041400740141
|Transaction Date:07/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $15,015 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
642sq.ft.
Buy $12,461 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,488
Walking toChai WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Chai Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Library