Sold
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT B
Registration Number:17032702340072
|Transaction Date:13/03/2017
PRN:A0829592
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

NickNg吳一爍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-487327)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $16,194 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $13,460 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08-1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,826
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Greig Crescent
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court