Sold
Mandarin Court Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:05081602400033
|Transaction Date:09/08/2005
PRN:B6471524
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
1,028sq.ft.
Buy $3,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 09/08/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street