Sold
Mandarin Court Block 3FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:07071101740012
|Transaction Date:25/06/2007
PRN:B3791731
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
1,238sq.ft.
Buy $5,251 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 25/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street