Sold
Man Lai Court Block 3FLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:18071200680518
|Transaction Date:19/06/2018
PRN:A9025258
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.8 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $15,752 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $13,315 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room