Sold
Man Lai Court Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:11020102100134
|Transaction Date:20/01/2011
PRN:A9026093
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $6,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
736sq.ft.
Buy $5,367 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room