Sold
Man Lai Court Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:22112501890160
|Transaction Date:08/11/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AllyLee李潔珊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334404)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.66 M
Saleable Area
637sq.ft.
Buy $13,590 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
750sq.ft.
Buy $11,547 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-09-1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toTai WaiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
43-49 Man Lai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room