Sold
Lung Mun Oasis Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT F
Registration Number:00830846
|Transaction Date:24/12/1997
PRN:C0001497
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.01 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $1,700 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $1,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05-1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Lung Mun Road
School Net
Property Management Company
新昌管理服務有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/HSIN CHONG CONSTRUCTION
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court