Sold
La Grove Block 3FLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:21042702380401
|Transaction Date:29/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

2/16
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $12,909 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
662sq.ft.
Buy $9,970 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
542
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
83 Shap Pat Heung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Ball Room, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room