Sold
Kwai Fong Terrace Block 3FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:12030101560021
|Transaction Date:17/02/2012
PRN:B7943883
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
473sq.ft.
Buy $5,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $4,576 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
592
Walking toKwai FongStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Kwai Yi Road