Sold
Kwai Chung Plaza Block 3FLOOR 18FLAT E
Registration Number:17032901940040
|Transaction Date:01/03/2017
PRN:C0957871
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $13,227 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
437sq.ft.
Buy $9,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
640
Walking toKwai FongStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-11 Kwai Foo Road