Sold
Kingswood Villas Phase 1 Locwood Court Block 3FLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:15011401270028
|Transaction Date:05/01/2015
PRN:B1200479
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$3.37 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $7,522 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $5,747 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 05/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12-1997-12
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
58 Block(s)
Total Units
15,856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tin Wu Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room, Ball Room, Tai Chi Circle, Dance Studio, Marjong