Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 3FLOOR 17FLAT F
Registration Number:19101101870097
|Transaction Date:30/09/2019
PRN:D0949701
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $7,989 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
614sq.ft.
Buy $6,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room