Sold
Kingston Terrace Block 3FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:15122900070045
|Transaction Date:22/12/2015
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$4.35 M
Saleable Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $6,421 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $4,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,152
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 King San Path
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room